Ultimi GOL
2 - 1
Orlando City - Inter Miami CF
  Nani (90')
1 - 0
Sky Blue - Houston Dash
  Monaghan, Paige (17')
1 - 1
Orlando City - Inter Miami CF
  Mueller, Chris (70')
3 - 3
Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur
  Lennon, Steven (66')
0 - 1
SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo
  Barreiro, Manu (88')
3 - 2
Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur
  Mikkelsen, Thomas (58')
2 - 0
Atalanta - Sampdoria
  Muriel, Luis (85')
1 - 0
Atalanta - Sampdoria
  Toloi, Rafael (75')
1 - 0
Barcellona - Espanyol Barcellona
  Suarez, Luis (56')
2 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur
  Mikkelsen, Thomas (33')
1 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur
  Ludviksson, Anton Logi (28')
1 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End
  Potts, Brad (90')
0 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur
  Valgardsson, Logi (22')
2 - 1
SD Huesca - Alcorcon AD
  Okazaki, Shinji (45')
3 - 0
Real Betis - Osasuna
  Alena, Carles (90')
1 - 3
Getafe - Villarreal
  Pena, Ruben (90')
1 - 1
SD Huesca - Alcorcon AD
  Mula, Alex (30')
1 - 2
Getafe - Villarreal
  Cazorla, Santi (86')
1 - 1
Getafe - Villarreal
  Duro, Hugo (80')
1 - 0
SD Huesca - Alcorcon AD
  Gonzalez, Cristo (21')
1 - 2
Brighton - Liverpool
  Trossard, Leandro (45')
4 - 1
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray
  Pektemek, Mustafa (90')
0 - 1
Getafe - Villarreal
  Cazorla, Santi (66')
3 - 1
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray
  Bakasetas, Tasos (89')
1 - 3
Odense Boldklub - Silkeborg
  Lind, Alexander (90')
1 - 0
IA Akranes - Kopavogur
  Gudmundsson, Ottar Bjarni (32')
2 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Slavia Sofia
  Kamburov, Martin (56')
1 - 1
Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk
  Ramirez, Dani (65')
2 - 2
Goztepe SK - MKE Ankaragucu
  Rodrigues, Gerson (58')
0 - 1
Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk
  Paixao, Flavio (62')
2 - 0
Servette FC - Lucerna
  Stevanovic, Miroslav (43')
1 - 2
Odense Boldklub - Silkeborg
  Hyllegaard, Mikkel (55')
1 - 2
FC Rostov - UFA
  Krotov, Vyacheslav (75')
1 - 1
FC Rostov - UFA
  Fomin, Daniil (69')
2 - 1
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas
  Castro, Ruben (68')
1 - 0
FK Austria Wien - SCR Altach
  Wimmer, Patrick (27')
1 - 2
Genoa - Napoli
  Hirving Lozano (66')
2 - 0
Real Betis - Osasuna
  Pedraza, Alfonso (25')
1 - 0
Sheffield United - Wolverhampton
  Egan, John (90')
2 - 1
Goztepe SK - MKE Ankaragucu
  Aydogdu, Soner (45')
2 - 1
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray
  Buyuk, Adem (45')
2 - 0
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray
  Cisse, Papiss Demba (45')
1 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik
  Fridriksson, Valgeir Lunddal (43')
1 - 0
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray
  Cisse, Papiss Demba (43')
2 - 0
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas
  Sangalli, Marco (50')
1 - 1
Genoa - Napoli
  Goldaniga, Edoardo (49')
1 - 0
Servette FC - Lucerna
  Schalk, Alex (4')
0 - 1
Boavista FC - CS Maritimo Madeira
  Tagueu, Joel (30')
2 - 0
Halmstads - Norrby IF
  Boakye, Thomas (73')
0 - 2
Odense Boldklub - Silkeborg
  Holten, Emil (26')
1 - 1
Goztepe SK - MKE Ankaragucu
  Kamil Wilczek (26')
1 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Slavia Sofia
  Kamburov, Martin (11')
2 - 0
Bristol City - Hull City
  Paterson, Jamie (53')
0 - 1
Goztepe SK - MKE Ankaragucu
  Orgill, Dever (17')
0 - 1
Odense Boldklub - Silkeborg
  Holten, Emil (12')
1 - 3
Birmingham City - Swansea City
  Fulton, Jay (52')
1 - 0
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas
  Ortuno, Alfredo (37')
4 - 0
BSC Young Boys - Thun
  Gaudino, Gianluca (90')
1 - 0
FC Rostov - UFA
  Hadzikadunic, Denis (27')
3 - 1
Randers - Esbjerg
  Hammershoy Mistrati, Vito (90')
3 - 0
BSC Young Boys - Thun
  Sulejmani, Miralem (72')
1 - 2
Birmingham City - Swansea City
  Cabango, Ben (45')
3 - 2
Horsens - Hobro IK
  Therkildsen, Peter (86')
1 - 2
NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Bravo
  Matko, Aljosa (86')
1 - 0
Bristol City - Hull City
  Diedhiou, Famara (41')
0 - 1
Genoa - Napoli
  Elmas, Eljif (7')
2 - 1
Randers - Esbjerg
  Hammershoy Mistrati, Vito (79')
1 - 0
Wigan - Queens Park Rangers
  Moore, Kieffer (33')
2 - 1
Sundsvall - Vasteraas SK
  Blomberg, Johan (34')
0 - 2
Umea - Orebro
  Lundin, Karin (77')
1 - 0
Halmstads - Norrby IF
  Wiedesheim-Paul, Rasmus (27')
0 - 1
Umea - Orebro
  Lundin, Karin (67')
1 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Bravo
  Matko, Aljosa (59')
1 - 1
Sundsvall - Vasteraas SK
  Blomberg, Johan (16')
1 - 1
Birmingham City - Swansea City
  Brewster, Rhian (12')
2 - 2
Horsens - Hobro IK
  Okosun, Ayo Simon (53')
1 - 0
Birmingham City - Swansea City
  Jutkiewicz, Lukas (5')
1 - 0
BSC Young Boys - Thun
  Moumi, Nicolas (45')
2 - 2
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor
  Kurtulus, Yekta (66')
0 - 1
Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
  Acquah, Afriyie (68')
4 - 1
Kriens - Aarau
 
0 - 1
Rovaniemen Palloseura - HIFK
  Tukiainen, Sakari (68')
2 - 0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad - Levski Sofia
  Tchibota, Mavis (66')
3 - 1
Kriens - Aarau
 
2 - 1
Kriens - Aarau
 
1 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Bravo
  Zivkovic, Ante (32')
0 - 1
Randers - Esbjerg
  Anyembe, Daniel (29')
2 - 0
Kriens - Aarau
 
1 - 0
Kriens - Aarau
 
1 - 2
Horsens - Hobro IK
  Skjellerup, Mathies (13')
2 - 1
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor
  Sosa, Jose (43')
1 - 1
Horsens - Hobro IK
  Louati, Imed (9')
1 - 0
Horsens - Hobro IK
  Kjaer Jensen, Jeppe (8')
0 - 2
Millwall - Middlesbrough
  Fletcher, Ashley (87')
1 - 1
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor
  Sosa, Jose (15')
0 - 1
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor
  Akyol, Ufuk (8')
0 - 1
Millwall - Middlesbrough
  Assombalonga, Britt (68')
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
  Mitsuhira, Kazushi (90')
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
  Fernandes, Lucas (90')
3 - 2
Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  Onaiwu, Ado (87')
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
  Takazawa, Yuya (85')
2 - 2
Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  Suzuki, Toichi (79')
2 - 1
Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  Amano, Jun (77')
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
  Douglas, Dyanfrez (75')
1 - 1
Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  Amano, Jun (65')
0 - 4
Tokyo - Kawasaki
  Hasegawa, Tatsuya (45')
1 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama
  Someya, Yuta (86')
0 - 1
Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  Nakagawa, Hiroto (52')
0 - 3
Tokyo - Kawasaki
  Hasegawa, Tatsuya (28')
0 - 2
Tokyo - Kawasaki
  Leandro Damiao (23')
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama
  Ichimi, Kazunari (47')
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama
  Goya, Hiroto (44')
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
  Pereira, Leandro (10')
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
  Suzuki, Musashi (7')
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama
  Saito, Koki (22')
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
  Leonardo (45')